股票
板块
用户
资讯
首页
天眼
自选
发现
开户
首页
天眼
自选
发现
我的

健康元药业集团股份有限公司2026年第三季度报告(英文版)

Stock Code: 600380

Stock Short Name: 健康元

Joincare Pharmaceutical Group Industry Co., Ltd. 2026 Third Quarterly Report

The Board of Directors and all Directors of the Company hereby warrant that there are no false representations, misleading statements or material omissions contained in this announcement and accept legal responsibility for the truthfulness, accuracy and completeness of the contents hereof.

IMPORTANT NOTICE:

The Board of Directors, directors, and senior management of the Company hereby warrant the truthfulness, accuracy and completeness of the contents of this quarterly report, and that there are no false representations, misleading statements or material omissions contained herein, and severally and jointly accept legal responsibility.

The person-in-charge of the Company, the person-in-charge of accounting work and the person-incharge of the accounting department (the head of the accounting department) hereby warrant the truthfulness, accuracy and completeness of the financial information contained in this quarterly report.

<sup>⚫</sup> Whether the third quarterly financial statements have been audited. □Yes √No

I. MAJOR FINANCIAL DATA

(I) Major Accounting Data and Financial Indicators (II) Items and Amounts of Extraordinary Gains and Losses √Applicable □N/A

Unit: Yuan Currency: RMB

ItemThe Reporting PeriodYoY change (%)From the beginning of the year to the end of the Reporting PeriodYoY change (%)
Revenues3,087,958,287.70-13.739,670,754,227.72-15.74
Total profit592,637,214.24-24.022,193,640,036.98-23.10
Net profit attributable to shareholders of the listed company238,860,661.86-22.01886,514,808.32-18.76
Net profit attributable to shareholders of the listedcompany after deduction of extraordinary gains and losses242,410,851.66-15.92846,335,362.70-20.02
Net cash flow from operating activitiesN/AN/A2,789,983,175.74-7.04
Basic earnings per share (RMB/share)0.13-23.530.48-20.00
Diluted earnings per share (RMB/share)0.13-23.530.48-20.00
Weighted average return on net assets (%)1.53Decreased by 0.55 percentage points5.74Decreased by 1.72 percentage points
As at the end of the Reporting PeriodAs at the end of the previous yearChange as at the end of the Reporting Period as compared to the end of the previous year(%)
Total assets34,660,268,103.3835,414,299,308.64-2.13
Owner's equity attributable to shareholders of the listed company14,285,578,525.3215,179,567,286.42-5.89

Note: "The Reporting Period" refers to the three-month period from the beginning to the end of the current quarter. The same definition applies hereinafter.

Unit: Yuan Currency: RMB

ItemFor the Reporting PeriodFrom the beginning of the year to the end of the Reporting Period
Gains and losses on disposal of non-current assets (including reversals of previously recorded impairment provisions)677,975.8011,812,490.10
Government grants recognized in profit or loss for the Period (excluding government grants that are closely related to the business of the Company and are provided in fixed amount or quantity continuously according to the applicable policies and standards of the country and have a continuing impact on the Company’s profit or loss)15,627,110.2462,407,990.30
Excluding effective hedging activities related to the company's ordinary operating business, this refers to gains and losses arising from changes in the fair value of financial assets and financial liabilities held by non-financial enterprises, as well as gains and losses from the disposal of financial assets and financial liabilities-17,965,278.505,733,957.29
Other non-operating income and expenses not otherwise specified above-4,512,969.58-11,341,032.05
Less: Effect of income tax2,566,943.973,320,135.27
Effect of minority equity (after tax)-5,189,916.2125,113,824.75
Total-3,550,189.8040,179,445.62

For the items not listed in the Explanatory Announcement No.1 for Public Company Information Disclosures-Extraordinary Gains or Losses that the company identifies as non-recurring gains and losses, especially those with significant amounts, as well as the extraordinary gain or loss items as illustrated in the Explanatory Announcement No.1 for Public Company Information Disclosures-Extraordinary Gains or Losses which has been defined as its recurring gain or loss items, the reasons for such classification should be explained.

(III) Changes in Major Accounting Data and Financial Indicators and Reasons Thereof □Applicable √N/A

(IV) Material Changes in Other Items in Financial Statements and Financial Indicators and Reasons Thereof Unit: Yuan Currency: RMB

Balance SheetEnding BalanceBeginning BalanceChangeExplanation
Financial assets held for trading68,125,611.511,694,102,766.69-95.98%Mainly due to the maturity and recovery of structured deposits.
Notes receivable882,256,803.861,636,435,183.16-46.09%Mainly due to lower revenue in the Period, leading to a corresponding decrease in notes receivable.
Prepayments345,506,546.82202,964,890.1670.23%Mainly due to increased prepayments for material procurement in the Period.
Other receivables114,021,136.8869,355,886.1564.40%Mainly due to dividend income recognized in the Period but not yet received.
Dividends receivable47,441,166.99-N/AMainly due to dividend income recognized in the Period but not yet received.
Non-current assets due within one year445,395,592.07880,840,324.51-49.44%Mainly due to the reclassification of long-term cash management transactions maturing within one year.
Other current assets318,378,209.20129,622,238.09145.62%Mainly due to increased cash management expenditures in the Period.
Other equity instrument investments3,472,439,234.49990,428,693.50250.60%Mainly due to increased strategic outbound investments in the Period.
Right-of-use assets190,637,861.8743,784,500.37335.40%Mainly due to the acquisition of IMP by the controlling subsidiary Livzon, resulting in corresponding right-of-use assets.
Goodwill1,605,956,000.70636,339,503.82152.37%Mainly due to goodwill arising from Livzon's acquisition of IMP in the Period.
Other non-current assets232,648,330.20660,059,793.71-64.75%Mainly due to the reclassification of time deposits maturing within one year into non-current assets due within one year.
Short-term loans3,667,325,706.852,240,000,000.0063.72%Mainly due to the restructuring of subsidiaries' debt profile, converting long-term loans into short-term loans.
Financial liabilities held for trading134,901.53487,431.05-72.32%Mainly due to exchange rate movements on forward foreign exchange contracts.
Contract liabilities75,348,672.02121,567,789.34-38.02%Mainly due to a portion of advance payments from customers meeting revenue recognition conditions and being recognized as revenue in the Period.
Employee benefits payable331,540,265.87491,740,918.10-32.58%Mainly due to the payment of prior-year annual performance bonuses.
Dividends payable1,149,549,388.0714,017,248.888100.96%Mainly due to the Company's profit distribution plan, resulting in increased dividends payable in the Period.
Non-current liabilities due within one year94,404,479.93373,229,691.10-74.71%Mainly due to the repayment of long-term loans maturing within one year.
Other current liabilities5,155,049.787,996,328.84-35.53%Mainly due to a portion of advance payments from customers meeting revenue recognition conditions and being recognized as revenue, with corresponding output VAT carried forward.
Long-term loans943,806,650.001,572,266,599.04-39.97%Mainly due to the restructuring of subsidiaries' debt profile, converting long-term loans into short-term loans.
Long-term employee benefits payable3,605,209.72-N/AMainly due to Livzon's acquisition of IMP in the Period, resulting in corresponding long-term employee benefits payable.
Other non-current liabilities1,891,099.09-N/AMainly due to Livzon's acquisition of IMP in the Period, resulting in corresponding other non-current liabilities.
Other comprehensive income-336,269,426.34-134,669,133.15N/AMainly due to changes in the fair value of other equity instrument investments and foreign currency translation differences caused by exchange rate fluctuations.
Income StatementFirst three quarters (January to September) for 2026First three quarters (January to September) for 2025ChangeExplanation
Financial expenses-61,134,021.72-262,734,133.56N/AMainly due to the decrease in deposit interest income and the increase in exchange losses in the Period.
Other income74,142,444.26120,140,425.68-38.29%Mainly due to the decrease in government grants received in the Period.
Investment income215,095,425.2264,826,880.04231.80%Mainly due to changes in equity-method results from associates and dividends declared by other investees.
Gains/losses from changes in fair value-17,586,481.933,330,943.14-627.97%Mainly due to changes in the fair value of financial assets held for trading.
Credit impairment losses-636,413.41-10,074,239.15N/AMainly due to the reduction in expected credit impairment losses on accounts receivable.
Asset impairment losses-30,566,975.16-20,885,370.43N/AMainly due to impairment provisions recognized on certain investees with deteriorating operating performance.
Gains on disposal of assets-5,001,470.12-315,529.31N/AMainly due to an increase in losses related to disposal of fixed assets compared with the prior period.
Net other comprehensive income after tax-296,739,030.84-78,933,476.63N/AMainly due to fair value changes on other equity instrument investments and foreign currency translation adjustments arising from exchange rate movements.
Cash Flow StatementFirst three quarters (January to September) for 2026First three quarters (January to September) for 2025ChangeExplanation
Net cash flows from investing activities-585,762,986.57-1,353,419,011.00N/AMainly due to the decrease in structured deposits in the Period.
Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents-231,809,692.82-97,585,733.14N/AMainly due to exchange rate fluctuations resulting in increased exchange losses on foreign currency funds held.

II. SHAREHOLDERS

(I) Total Number of Holders of Ordinary Shares and Number of Holders of Preferred Shares with Restored Voting Rights and Shareholdings of Top 10 Shareholders

Unit: shares

Total number of holders of ordinary shares as of the end of the Reporting Period76,642Total number of holders of preferred shares with restored voting rights as of the end of the Reporting Period (if any)0
Shareholdings of the top 10 shareholders (excluding shares lent through refinancing business)
Name of shareholderNature of shareholderNumber of shares heldPercentage (%)Number of shares held with selling restrictionsPledge, mark or lock-up
Share statusNumber
Shenzhen Baiyeyuan Investment Co., Ltd. (深圳市百业源投资有限公司)Domestic non-state-owned legal person895,653,65348.960No
Might Seasons LimitedForeign legal person35,929,6991.960Unknown
Hong Kong Securities Clearing Company LimitedUnknown29,724,7591.620Unknown
Zhang YongliangDomestic natural person23,104,3171.260Unknown
Bank of Shanghai Co., Ltd. — Yinhua CSI Innovative Drug Industry Trading Open-end Index Securities Investment FundUnknown17,154,5200.940Unknown
Ruizhong Life Insurance Co., Ltd. – Own FundUnknown12,455,0180.680Unknown
Li YanliDomestic natural person11,700,5800.640Unknown
Bank of China – GF CSI Innovative Drug Industry ETFUnknown11,394,7530.620Unknown
Joincare Pharmaceutical Group Industry Co., Ltd. — the Third Phase Ownership Scheme under Medium to Long-term Business Partner Share Ownership SchemeOthers9,370,4000.510No
Gao JianhuaDomestic natural person8,558,9720.470Unknown
Shareholdings of the top 10 shareholders without selling restrictions (excluding shares lent through refinancing business)
Name of shareholderNumber of tradable shares held without selling restrictionsClass and number of shares
Class of sharesNumber
Shenzhen Baiyeyuan Investment Co., Ltd. (深圳市百业源投资有限公司)895,653,653Ordinary shares denominated in Renminbi895,653,653
Might Seasons Limited35,929,699Ordinary shares denominated in Renminbi35,929,699
Hong Kong Securities Clearing Company Limited29,724,759Ordinary shares denominated in Renminbi29,724,759
Zhang Yongliang23,104,317Ordinary shares denominated in Renminbi23,104,317
Bank of Shanghai Co., Ltd. — Yinhua CSI Innovative Drug Industry Trading Open-end Index Securities Investment Fund17,154,520Ordinary shares denominated in Renminbi17,154,520
Ruizhong Life Insurance Co., Ltd. – Own Fund12,455,018Ordinary shares denominated in Renminbi12,455,018
Li Yanli11,700,580Ordinary shares denominated in Renminbi11,700,580
Bank of China – GF CSI Innovative Drug Industry ETF11,394,753Ordinary shares denominated in Renminbi11,394,753
Joincare Pharmaceutical Group Industry Co., Ltd. — the Third Phase Ownership Scheme under Medium to Long-term Business Partner Share Ownership Scheme9,370,400Ordinary shares denominated in Renminbi9,370,400
Gao Jianhua8,558,972Ordinary shares denominated in Renminbi8,558,972
Description of connection or acting-in-concert relationship of the above shareholdersThere was no connection or acting-in-concert relationship between Shenzhen Baiyeyuan Investment Co., Ltd., a controlling shareholder of the Company, and other shareholders; whether there is connection or acting-in-concert relationship among other shareholders is unknown.
Description of the participation of the top 10 shareholders and the top 10 shareholders without selling restrictions in margin financing and securities lending and refinancing business (if any)Shareholder Zhang Yongliang holds 22,019,117 shares of the Company through a credit and guarantee account, and shareholder Gao Jianhua holds 8,558,972 shares of the Company through a credit and guarantee account.

Participation of shareholders holding over 5%, the top 10 shareholders, and the top 10 shareholders without selling restriction in securities lending transactions of refinancing business □Applicable √N/A

Changes in the top 10 shareholders and the top 10 shareholders without selling restriction due to securities lending/returning transactions of refinancing business compared to the previous period □Applicable √N/A

III. OTHER REMINDERS

Other important information regarding the Company’s operations during the Reporting Period to which investors should be reminded to pay attention.

□Applicable √N/A

IV. QUARTERLY FINANCIAL STATEMENTS

(I) Audit Opinion

□Applicable √N/A

(II) Financial Statements

Consolidated Balance Sheet

30 September 2026

Prepared by: Joincare Pharmaceutical Group Industry Co., Ltd.

Item30 September 202631 December 2025
Current assets:
Cash and bank balances11,815,129,011.5713,610,715,754.64
Financial assets held for trading68,125,611.511,694,102,766.69
Notes receivable882,256,803.861,636,435,183.16
Accounts receivable2,481,344,441.862,722,328,581.17
Receivables financing
Prepayments345,506,546.82202,964,890.16
Other receivables114,021,136.8869,355,886.15
In which: Interests receivable
Dividends receivable47,441,166.99
Inventories2,403,815,694.592,213,802,715.08
Contract assets
Assets held-for-sale
Non-current assets due within one year445,395,592.07880,840,324.51
Other current assets318,378,209.20129,622,238.09
Total current assets18,873,973,048.3623,160,168,339.65
Non-current assets:
Debt investment
Other debt investment
Long-term receivables
Long-term equity investment1,658,313,392.371,483,192,139.93
Other equity instrument investments3,472,439,234.49990,428,693.50
Other non-current financial assets
Investment properties14,645,783.5615,276,446.14
Fixed assets5,453,077,039.255,421,615,752.18
Construction in progress714,348,448.24615,348,388.91
Productive biological assets
Oil and gas assets
Right-of-use assets190,637,861.8743,784,500.37
Intangible assets817,757,288.26885,697,302.13
Development expenditures454,882,337.60364,875,894.36
Goodwill1,605,956,000.70636,339,503.82
Long-term deferred expenses297,919,070.16314,844,828.54
Deferred income tax assets873,670,268.32822,667,725.40
Other non-current assets232,648,330.20660,059,793.71
Total non-current assets15,786,295,055.0212,254,130,968.99
Total assets34,660,268,103.3835,414,299,308.64
Current liabilities:
Short-term loans3,667,325,706.852,240,000,000.00
Financial liabilities held for trading134,901.53487,431.05
Notes payable1,064,339,447.451,295,877,244.31
Accounts payable671,377,254.28691,432,568.22
Receipts in advance
Contract liabilities75,348,672.02121,567,789.34
Employee benefits payable331,540,265.87491,740,918.10
Taxes payable234,022,683.71240,737,007.47
Other payables4,376,988,701.973,392,845,948.69
In which: Interests payable
Dividends payable1,149,549,388.0714,017,248.88
Liabilities held-for-sale
Non-current liabilities due within one year94,404,479.93373,229,691.10
Other current liabilities5,155,049.787,996,328.84
Total current liabilities10,520,637,163.398,855,914,927.12
Non-current liabilities:
Long-term loans943,806,650.001,572,266,599.04
Bonds payable
Lease liabilities25,697,642.0621,905,133.24
Long-term payables
Long-term employee benefits payable3,605,209.72
Estimated liabilities
Deferred income325,287,933.52327,844,468.42
Deferred income tax liabilities300,714,580.75268,219,857.78
Other non-current liabilities1,891,099.09
Total non-current liabilities1,601,003,115.142,190,236,058.48
Total liabilities12,121,640,278.5311,046,150,985.60
Owner's equity (or shareholder's equity):
Paid-in capital1,829,453,386.001,829,453,386.00
Other equity instruments
In which: Preferred shares
Perpetual debts
Capital reserve1,263,078,012.781,142,268,958.89
Less: Treasury shares
Other comprehensive income-336,269,426.34-134,669,133.15
Special reserve
Surplus reserve940,060,474.71940,060,474.71
Undistributed profits10,589,256,078.1711,402,453,599.97
Total owner's equity (or shareholder's equity) attributable to the parent14,285,578,525.3215,179,567,286.42
Minority shareholder's equity8,253,049,299.539,188,581,036.62
Total owner's equity (or shareholder's equity)22,538,627,824.8524,368,148,323.04
Total liabilities and owner's equity (or shareholder's equity)34,660,268,103.3835,414,299,308.64

Person-in-charge of the Company's accounting work: Qiu Qingfeng Person-in-charge of the accounting department: Guo Chenlu

Company: Lin Nanqi

Person-in-charge of the

Consolidated Income Statement

From January to September, 2026

Prepared by: Joincare Pharmaceutical Group Industry Co., Ltd.

Unit: Yuan Currency: RMB Audit status: Unaudited

ItemFirst three quarters(January to September)for 2026First three quarters(January to September)for 2025
I. Total revenues9,670,754,227.7211,477,806,949.62
In which: Operating revenues9,670,754,227.7211,477,806,949.62
II. Total operating costs7,698,182,708.198,763,958,191.70
In which: Operating costs4,089,051,709.694,254,948,410.68
Operating tax and surcharges120,087,687.84142,756,194.02
Selling expenses2,141,450,362.523,033,074,349.23
Administrative expenses616,770,649.23664,897,598.24
R&D expenses791,956,320.63931,015,773.09
Financial expenses-61,134,021.72-262,734,133.56
In which: Interest expenses47,967,285.4566,818,990.15
Interest income204,686,077.44364,347,873.71
Add: Other income74,142,444.26120,140,425.68
Income from investments (loss is indicated by“-”)215,095,425.2264,826,880.04
In which: Income from investments in associates and joint ventures69,289,132.5559,369,920.92
Gains from derecognition of financial assets at amortized cost
Gains from net exposure hedges (loss is indicated by“-”)
Gains from changes in fair values (loss is indicated by“-”)-17,586,481.933,330,943.14
Credit impairment losses (loss is indicated by“-”)-636,413.41-10,074,239.15
Asset impairment losses (loss is indicated by“-”)-30,566,975.16-20,885,370.43
Gains from disposal of assets (loss is indicated by“-”)-5,001,470.12-315,529.31
III. Operating profit (loss is indicated by“-”)2,208,018,048.392,870,871,867.89
Add: Non-operating income7,728,278.596,359,949.10
Less: Non-operating expenses22,106,290.0024,496,178.28
IV. Total profit (loss is indicated by“-”)2,193,640,036.982,852,735,638.71
Less: Income tax expenses315,804,275.57408,174,143.65
V. Net profit (loss is indicated by“-”)1,877,835,761.412,444,561,495.06
(I) Classified by business continuity
1. Net profit from ongoing operation (loss is indicated by“-”)1,877,835,761.412,444,561,495.06
2. Net profit from discontinuing operation (loss is indicated by“-”)
(II) Classified by ownership
1. Net profit attributable to shareholders of the parent (loss is indicated by“-”)886,514,808.321,091,214,131.28
2. Profit and loss of minority shareholders (loss is indicated by“-”)991,320,953.091,353,347,363.78
VI. Other comprehensive income, net of tax-296,739,030.84-78,933,476.63
(I) Other comprehensive income attributable to owners of the parent, net of tax-201,600,293.19-48,215,089.89
1. Other comprehensive income that cannot be reclassified into profit or loss-95,841,176.01-7,460,439.05
(1) Changes from remeasurement of defined benefit plans
(2) Other comprehensive income that cannot be reclassified into profit or loss under the equity method
(3) Changes in fair value of investments in other equity instruments-95,841,176.01-7,460,439.05
(4) Changes in fair value of the enterprise's own credit risks
(5) Others
2. Other comprehensive income that will be reclassified into profit or loss-105,759,117.18-40,754,650.84
(1) Other comprehensive income that can be reclassified into profit or loss under the equity method-46,710.152,298.84
(2) Changes in fair value of other debt investments
(3) Amount of financial assets reclassified into other comprehensive income
(4) Provision for credit impairment of other debt investments
(5) Reserve for cash flow hedges
(6) Exchange translation differences on financial statements denominated in foreign currencies-105,712,407.03-40,756,949.68
(7) Others
(II) Other comprehensive income attributable to minority shareholders, net of tax-95,138,737.65-30,718,386.74
VII. Total comprehensive income1,581,096,730.572,365,628,018.43
(I) Total comprehensive income attributable to owners of the parent company684,914,515.131,042,999,041.39
(II) Total comprehensive income attributable to minority shareholders896,182,215.441,322,628,977.04
VIII. Earnings per share
(I) Basic earnings per share (RMB/share)0.480.60
(II) Diluted earnings per share (RMB/share)0.480.60

Person-in-charge of the Company: Lin Nanqi

Person-in-charge of the Company's accounting work: Qiu Qingfeng

Person-in-charge of the accounting department: Guo Chenlu

Consolidated Cash Flow Statement

From January to September, 2026

Prepared by: Joincare Pharmaceutical Group Industry Co., Ltd.

ItemFirst three quarters (January to September) for 2026First three quarters (January to September) for 2025
I. Cash flow from operating activities:
Cash received from sales of goods and rendering of services11,399,873,964.1612,391,479,624.95
Tax refunds received96,275,330.14122,369,837.96
Other cash received related to operating activities313,536,927.16482,797,216.58
Subtotal of cash inflow from operating activities11,809,686,221.4612,996,646,679.49
Cash paid for goods and services3,405,840,148.993,345,995,774.10
Cash paid to and on behalf of employees1,995,432,141.961,974,044,172.40
Payments of all types of taxes1,008,642,638.271,310,417,850.36
Other cash paid related to operating activities2,609,788,116.503,364,786,910.56
Subtotal of cash outflow in operating activities9,019,703,045.729,995,244,707.42
Net cash flow from operating activities2,789,983,175.743,001,401,972.07
II. Cash flow from investing activities:
Cash received from disposal of investment9,078,268,125.776,535,244,466.28
Cash received from investment income65,108,536.2829,959,571.02
Net cash received from disposal of fixed assets, intangible assets and other long-term assets8,278,560.4330,682,189.50
Net cash received from disposal of subsidiaries and other business units
Other cash received related to investing activities1,855,603,200.00125,249.03
Subtotal of cash inflow from investing activities11,007,258,422.486,596,011,475.83
Cash paid for purchase and construction of fixed assets, intangible assets and other long-term assets586,238,916.24644,122,147.11
Cash paid for investment9,372,592,235.707,300,656,109.43
Net cash paid for acquisition of subsidiaries and other business units1,557,160,427.97
Other cash paid related to investing activities77,029,829.144,652,230.29
Subtotal of cash outflow in investing activities11,593,021,409.057,949,430,486.83
Net cash flow from investing activities-585,762,986.57-1,353,419,011.00
III. Cash flow from financing activities:
Cash received from capital contribution39,500,000.0032,149,064.38
In which: Cash received from investment by minority interests of subsidiaries39,500,000.0032,149,064.38
Cash received from borrowings4,525,584,930.013,121,774,844.45
Other cash received related to financing activities8,020,104.14
Subtotal of cash inflow from financing activities4,573,105,034.153,153,923,908.83
Cash repayments of amounts borrowed4,057,159,885.143,227,463,209.00
Cash payments for interest expenses and distribution of dividends or profits2,491,277,596.391,049,814,070.80
In which: Dividends and profit paid minority interests of subsidiaries1,413,497,340.91626,711,689.41
Other cash payments related to financing activities28,652,885.56762,551,675.46
Subtotal of cash outflow in financing activities6,577,090,367.095,039,828,955.26
Net cash flow from financing activities-2,003,985,332.94-1,885,905,046.43
IV. Effect of exchange rate fluctuations on cash and cash equivalents-231,809,692.82-97,585,733.14
V. Net increase in cash and cash equivalents-31,574,836.59-335,507,818.50
Add: Opening balance of cash and cash equivalents11,745,695,094.9514,842,645,678.32
VI. Closing balance of cash and cash equivalents11,714,120,258.3614,507,137,859.82

Person-in-charge of the accounting department: Guo Chenlu

Person-in-charge of the Company: Lin Nanqi

Person-in-charge of the Company's accounting work: Qiu Qingfeng

(Ⅲ) Implementation of new accounting standards or interpretations of standards, for the first time from 2026 involves adjustments to the financial statements at the beginning of the year □Applicable √N/A

Announcement is hereby given.

Joincare Pharmaceutical Group Industry Co., Ltd. 26 October 2026

原文链接
多空观点 观点仅供交流,不构成投资建议
点赞
踩一踩
收藏
分享

评论 (0)

0/200
声明:社区内容仅代表用户个人观点,不构成任何投资建议。投资有风险,入市需谨慎。